Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Powers
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $8,468,880.00
- Days On Market: 37
- Acreage: 293.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM722173
- County: MARION
- City: REDDICK
- Zipcode: 32686
- Subdivision: Powers Plantation
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3067
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472084
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Powers Bayview Estates
- Elementary School: Lakewood
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3667
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8467088
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Powers Bayview Estates
- Elementary School: Lakewood
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1811
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8486217
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Powers Central Park Sub
- Elementary School: Mount Vernon
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1226072
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Powers
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3395
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5148918
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Powers Park
- Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
- Middle School: Robinswood
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8487477
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Powers Central Park Sub
- Elementary School: Mount Vernon
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: AVALON GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $275.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $354,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1087839
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Powers
- Provided by: LAND AND SEA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1466
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6394534
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Oaks At Powers Park
- Provided by: PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1271
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1223081
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Powers
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice