Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33705
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 386 26th Avenue Se, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6426
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an unparalleled resort style estate where world class craftsmanship meets effortless waterfront living. Custom built by one of the most renowned builders in Tampa Bay as his own personal re
Details for 386 26th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6426
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 540 14th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $63.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 23
  7. Baths: 26
  8. Bldg sqft: 70480
  9. Acreage: 1.62 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8429450
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air
  5. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ENTIRE BLOCK FOR SALE. 1.67 acres including 14k sqft office buildling and value add 18 Units in Downtown St Petersburg. 100% occupied with high rents with annual gross of $323,604. Office buildling is
Details for 360 26th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4890
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8494857
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview Fundamental
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
There are homes and then there are experiences. Welcome to a meticulously maintained waterfront residence in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable coastal enclaveswhere panoramic water views, with
Details for 5918 Bahama Shores Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6160
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8460952
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Bahama Shores neighborhood, this exceptional Mediterranean style waterfront home offers a rare blend of refined design and relaxed coastal living. Approached by a picturesque,
Details for 218 Colony Point Road S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $699.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4246
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8468622
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bay Colony Estates
  5. Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gated home with 175 of open tampa bay waterfront (no bridges) in quiet colony point with sunrise to sunset views, dock, lift, pool & spa on a private. 36 acre lot. Located at the end of a quiet cul de
Details for 2580 Bay Isle Drive Se, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3767
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8483498
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
On the open water of Tampa Bay in a quaint neighborhood called Tropical Shores, this fully renovated custom waterfront residence offers refined coastal luxury just one mile from vibrant Downtown St. P
Details for 2580 Bay Isle Drive Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3767
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8483498
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7240 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5467
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8446538
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Point Pinellas Rep
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
There are homes and then there are landmarks. And here, in the timeless beauty of St. Petersburgs treasured Pinellas Point, stands one of the most captivating waterfront estates on Tampa Bay. Buil
Details for 1100 Friendly Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5577
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8432607
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the iconic Pink Streets of St. Petersburg, this exceptional waterfront at an exceptional price this residence offers a rare blend of time