Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Prospect Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,158.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26013136
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,271.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 554
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11034058
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,173.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: R11154604
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $869.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R10948134
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3317
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1943
MLS#: R11146178
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Kiely Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4687443
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Prospect Park Sub Of Blk 5
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7520261
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Prospect Park Sub Of Blk 5
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: N6143714
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Prospect Park Sub Of Blk 5
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $198,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,990
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: D6143674
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Prospect Park Sub Of Blk 5
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $35,000.00
- Price sqft: $8.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4277
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1931
MLS#: B26013950
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South In Pb 7 Pg
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice