Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regatta Beach Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue S702, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1054
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8464148
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping panoramic views from your private balconythe Gulf of Mexico to the west and the Intracoastal Waterway to the east. This south facing corner unit offers stunning sunset views over the be
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue S205, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $706.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 707
  7. Acreage: 5.98 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8500458
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
True jewel at fabulous beach location! Beachfront building on north clearwater beach at gated regatta beach club. From the specious lobby, you can go up to a second floor, unit s205 either through the
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue C713, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 634
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 735
  9. Acreage: 5.98 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: U8253322
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Now offered at $460,000, this is one of the most compelling opportunities to own direct Gulf front property on North Clearwater Beach. For buyers who understand long term value, this 1 bedroom, 1 b
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue N414, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8489125
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Most stunning panoramic views of north clearwater beach & of the beautiful intracoastal waterways from this spacious and renovated 2 bedrooms corner unit located in the sought after gated regatta beac
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue C410, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $488,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1090
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8459140
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow beach front property with all amazing amenities regatta beach club offering including olympic size swimming pool very elegant 2 bedroom unit with high end finishing touches, amazing wall painti
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue S806, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $601.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 707
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8460088
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning panoramic views of south clearwarter beach & beautiful intracoastal waters from the balcony of this nicely renovated and upgraded 8th floor 1 bedroom / 1 bath condo. Located in the upmost pri
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue S405, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 707
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8452117
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: THE AMBROSIO GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your own slice of paradise! This Fully Furnished, Beachfront 4th floor condo is located in the gated Community of Regatta Beach Club (RBC) on North Clearwater Beach. The community offers both
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue S411, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $390,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/06/25
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 493
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8416391
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this upgraded 4th floor beachfront studio in the sought after gated regatta beach club. Fabulous location! Beachfront building on north clearwater beach. This condo features beautiful traver
Details for 880 Mandalay Ave  N703, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $748.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 493
  8. Acreage: 5.97 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8492685
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Unobstructed, panoramic open water views take center stage from this fully furnished, TURNKEY studio residence at 880 Mandalay Ave #N703 on world renowned Clearwater Beach. Perched on t
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue N904, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 775
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8475750
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to breath taking views of the gulf at this amazing beach front property! The recently remodeled condo has a spectacular view of the Gulf of Mexico. The unit sits high on the 9th floor and resi