Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Richardsons W E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1714 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2695
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8493929
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
  5. Provided by: AGENTWISE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly updated and move in ready, this beautiful home offers modern upgrades and a flexible layout designed for todays lifestyle. Featuring a NEW ROOF, NEW water heater, NEW appliances. The spacious fl
Details for 1713 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $660,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2869
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8455132
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled with exceptional taste, this move in ready home offers modern upgrades and complete peace of mind. Located in an area with no HOA, the property features a 2020 roof, 2018 A/C, an
Details for 1618 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1252
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: A4688366
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The interior has been fully renovated, giving the space a fresh and modern feel through
Details for 1759 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6384188
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ADORABLE ST PETE BUNGALOW STYLE HOME On an over 6000 square foot lot! This home has been updated top to bottom new windows, flooring, fixtures, water heater, AC With renovated 2 bedrooms nearby
Details for 1525 41st Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Land
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $127,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7882639
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Afforable residential lot! High and dry paved road, electricity and water available. Lot size acres 0. 146 lot size dimensions: 50x100 lot size square feet: 6373 the previous home was demolished. No
Details for 1785 42nd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1482
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8442332
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Provided by: THE WILMOTH GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring your best offer! EM is nonrefundable and no inspection contingency is allowed. Cash offers will be given preference. All offers due by Thursday 3/26 at 5 pm.
Details for 1543 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Rental
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1198
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8483580
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great 4 bedroom 2 bath home in St Pete. Sec 8 eligible. The house has a large living room, galley kitchen and a split floor plan with 2 bedrooms and a bath on one side and 2 bedrooms and a bath on the
Details for 1630 Newark Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,955
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 544
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8491435
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home in St. Petersburg featuring a functional layout, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light throughout. The property offers a well sized kitchen, comfortable bedroom