Searching on:
- School = Gibbs
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3194
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8464728
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 1
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: MIAMI PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2448
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490250
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: St Petersburg Investment Co Su
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3399
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8482976
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Bayboro
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2563
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4665941
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Victory Heights
- Elementary School: Fairmount Park
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2426
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8501377
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Bayboro
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $758,999
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2692
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8445639
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2618
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8472130
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Canvas Twnhms
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1416
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8505977
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Colonial Place Rev
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2857
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8454650
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Schultz Rep Gus C
- Elementary School: Fairmount Park
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2573
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496520
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Chambers 1st Add To Hollywood
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice