Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025009
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 2.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1220639
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: River Club, A Condo
- Building: River Club, A Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 682
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4673644
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Riverside Club Condo
- Provided by: TREND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $177,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 973
- Acreage: 1.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: FC314094
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Halifax River Club Condo
- Building: Halifax River Club Condo
- Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017742
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Condominium
- Price: $1,895.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1013
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1222815
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: River Club, A Condo
- Building: River Club, A Condo
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Mary Lynn Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1