Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1307 Riverview Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4377
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4677351
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Pines
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1307 Riverview Circle in northwest Bradenton, a beautifully updated and exceptionally well appointed residence offering luxury and comfort, on an oversized 26,272 square foot lot. With 4,37
Details for 5678 Riverboat Drive 129, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1288
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159547
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Pines
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded/meticulously maintained, these 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bath townhome is location in the quiet, peaceful River Pines and offers a truly turnkey, carefree lifestyle. This community handles
Details for 6197 Riverboat Drive 1008, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1582
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015559
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Pines
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Laviano & Associates Real Esta
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this Beautifully redone townhouse. If you need extra living space, the patio has been converted to another family room . Wonderful space! Just about everything is updated! Seller is willi
Details for 5612 Riverboat Drive 104, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1540
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158032
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Pines
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in beautiful River Pines, this townhome is ready to call your own! Enjoy the enclosed sunroom all year round. 2 good sized bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. AC 2025, new fridge and water heater, floori
Details for 5922 Riverboat Drive 509, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1288
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023807
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Pines
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Blue View Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in one of the most private locations in the community, this adorable 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is a rare find in Stuart! Backing directly to scenic walking trails, you'll enjoy peaceful vie
Details for 5852 Riverboat Drive 321, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $247,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $257,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 493
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1596
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11044920
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Pines
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom, two bathroom home sits on an approximately 5,280 square foot lot. The residence offers approximately 1,800 square feet of living space. The primary bedroom has an en suite bathroom.
Details for 5996 Riverboat Drive 539, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1288
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11134872
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Pines
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated townhouse features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths upstairs, plus a convenient 1/2 bath on the main floor. The downstairs boast a remodeled kitchen and new laminate wood
Details for 6136 Riverboat Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $234,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1596
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021598
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Pines
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this charming townhouse just steps from the water, featuring a newer private community dock, kayak launch, and scenic lookout. Community amenities include pickleball, pool, and beach access, wit
Details for 3920 Mount Vernon Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Townhome
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6400316
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Pines Twnhs
  5. Provided by: RESULTS TEAM PROP & INVESTMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated townhome is move in ready, featuring two bedrooms and two bathrooms within 1,140 square feet of living space. The interior boasts brand new laminate flooring, fresh paint, a
Details for 3915 Mount Sterling Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Townhome
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1266
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6405375
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Pines Twnhs
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 story townhome in a desirable Space Coast community just minutes from shopping, dining, major highways, beaches, and the Indian River! Enjoy coastal living and rocket launch views. Low HOA