Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Walk
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4709
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8477752
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Harbour Walk Inlets Riverdale
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,094,990.00
- Price sqft: $294.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3715
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11149771
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
Single Family
- Price: $790,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3976
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6404450
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: River Walk
- Elementary School: Carillon
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,990.00
- Price sqft: $224.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1893
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11140548
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
Townhome
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2252
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8488427
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: River Walk
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $12.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 22267
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6366141
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: River Walk
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2321
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6390575
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: River Walk
- Elementary School: Riverview
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1