Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolling Hills Golf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 328
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3745
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10509692
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf Estate
  5. Provided by: Realsource Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate turnkey single story residence in an exclusive, gated enclave of 225 luxury homes, close to A rated schools and premier dining/shopping. Open split floor plan perfect for entertaining with
Details for 8263 Lake Forest Drive, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3691
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: TPS Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your stunning dream home, 3 bedroom 3 bath Den & Office lakefront pool home in exclusive Rolling Hills Golf & Tennis Community. The open floor plan is designed for comfort, beauty & safety.
Details for 8019 Savannah Circle, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3625
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005599
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf & Tennis Cl
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
~ A Rare Opportunity, Newly Priced ~ Tucked within an exclusive 24 hour guard gated community, this exceptional 4 bedroom | 4 bathroom corner home has been thoughtfully upgraded at every turn new roo
Details for 3001 Rolling Hills Circle 501, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1140
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010650
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf And
  5. Building: Rolling Hills Golf And
  6. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular lake and golf course views from this light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo. Offering an updated kitchen and a generous floor plan, this condo is a must see. Ideally located i
Details for 3001 Rolling Hills Circle 501, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018394
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf And
  5. Building: Rolling Hills Golf And
  6. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular lake and golf course views from this light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo. Offering an updated kitchen and a generous floor plan, this condo is a must see. Ideally located in
Details for 3150 Rolling Hills Circle 707, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012204
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf And Tennis
  5. Building: Rolling Hills Golf And Tennis
  6. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Zeff Realty LLC,
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Largest model 2 bedroom/2bath Condo in A rated school system for Elementary, middle and High school and close to many colleges and universities. Screened in balcony with wonderful view of the water an
Details for 3001 Rolling Hills Circle 608, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10545011
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf And
  5. Building: Rolling Hills Golf And
  6. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Star Commerical Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo conveniently located just minutes from nova university, this bright unit features an open living and dining area, a generously sized bedroom
Details for 3300 Rolling Hills Circle 708, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023868
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf And
  5. Building: Rolling Hills Golf And
  6. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Balmuth & Stone Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RARELY AVAILABLE. Beautifully furnished 1BR 1.5 BTH apt w/ unobstructed golf/water views above the tree line. Ultra clean, move in ready unit w/ tasteful, well maintained furnishings. Quiet, secure b