Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1248 Northport Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4805
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4668459
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Siesta Key, island living at its best. Welcome to your waterside home where youll enjoy a carefree, tropical lifestyle all year long. This home has been
Details for 5486 Bounty Circle, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $388,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3396
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5102161
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares Royal Harbor Ph 04
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This gem is located on a beautiful, well landscaped corner lot, close to the lake and all of the wonderful amenities Royal Harbor has to offer. This home has great curb appeal, and is a must see. It o
Details for 3292 Seven Seas Drive, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2690
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5110508
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Royal Harbor Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: BEACON REAL ESTATE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Royal Harbor Turn Key Home with New Roof & New Designer Furnishings/Furniture Included! Welcome to the premier 55+ waterfront community of Royal Harbor in Tavareswhere resort style liv
Details for 5277 Indian Ocean Loop, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2821
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5111553
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares Royal Harbor Ph 02 Lt
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5277 Indian Ocean Loop in beautiful Tavares, Florida! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in a highly desirable and active 55+ community known for its pride of own
Details for 5138 Indian Ocean Loop, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $368,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2978
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5102936
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares Royal Harbor Phase 2
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Royal Harbor Community look at this well maintained 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom nestled on the shores of Lake Harris. The Kitchen has lots and lots of cabinets and counter space. The Livingroom is ideal for
Details for 5008 Adriatic Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3463
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6375281
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares Royal Harbor Ph 04
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET BUYER CANCELLED BEFORE INSPECTION. HAD NOTHING TO DO WITH THE HOUSE. MOTIVATED SELLER. This quality custom home is situated on a be
Details for 5732 Freeport Drive, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2386
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5108407
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Royal Harbor Ph 01
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Reduction. Enjoy the best of Florida lakefront living in this beautifully maintained single family home in Royal Harbor, a gated 55+ waterfront community on the Harris Chain of Lakes in Tavare
Details for 6170 Sailboat Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2537
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5105601
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Royal Harbor Ph 01
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this well maintained 3 bedroom / 2 bathroom home located in Royal Harbor, a gated 55+ community on the shores of The Harris Chain of Lakes. Many recent upgrades include AC unit (2025),
Details for 5964 Brittania Boulevard, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2859
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5107482
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Royal Harbor
  5. Provided by: COOPER HOMEFRONT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *** roof 2024*** generac generator*** rare royal harbor home that lives like a one story with the primary suite, kitchen, living areas, and dining all o
Details for 5685 Gulf Stream Street, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2723
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5107595
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Royal Harbor Ph 01
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Reduction! Owner is motivated! Welcome to your Florida dream home in Royal Harbor, a sought after 55+ waterfront community along the scenic shores of Little Lake Harris. This one owner home has