Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Palm Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,169.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26011475
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
- Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,524.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,825,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26000885
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: 1 Royal Palm Way Condo
- Building: 1 Royal Palm Way Condo
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,834.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11166624
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
- Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,600.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 329
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2267
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11100207
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
- Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,070.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,495,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11130915
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
- Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10547906
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Palm Royal Condominium
- Building: Palm Royal Condominium
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 720
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1326
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6207298
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Provided by: MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26014837
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
- Building: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1359
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8471255
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6389590
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice