Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sand Dollar
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $659.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8488982
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Sand Dollar Condo
- Building: Sand Dollar Condo
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $624.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8407551
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Sand Dollar Condo
- Building: Sand Dollar Condo
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1393
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11153352
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Sand Dollar Villas Condominium
- Building: Sand Dollar Villas Condominium C
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $435.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $504,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11097616
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Sand Dollar Villas Condominium
- Building: Sand Dollar Villas Condominium C
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226108
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Sand Dollar Condo
- Building: Sand Dollar Condo
- Provided by: Winslow Homes LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021109
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Sand Dollar Villas Condominium
- Building: Sand Dollar Villas Condominium B
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11152496
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Sand Dollar Villas Condominium
- Building: Sand Dollar Villas Condominium C
- Provided by: LoKation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $258,500.00
- Price sqft: $201.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 02/08/26
- Days On Market: 889
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1116890
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Sand Dollar Condo
- Building: Sand Dollar Condo
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 1226069
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Atlantic Sand Dollar Beach Clu
- Building: Atlantic Sand Dollar Beach Club Condo, The
- Provided by: DR Properties of Volusia County LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $714.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: V4948905
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Atlantic Sand Dollar Beach Clu
- Building: Atlantic Sand Dollar Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: DR PROPERTIES OF VOLUSIA COUNTY LLC
- DMCA Notice