Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sawgrass Lakes Homes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $448,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2310
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11153568
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Homes, Lakeridg
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2234
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11158737
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Homes
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26019149
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Homes
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $402,500.00
- Price sqft: $194.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,999
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11156817
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Homes
- Provided by: All Platinum Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11156724
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Homes
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1