Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7296 Marathon Drive 406, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $558,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8431439
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Isle Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starkey
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
*RARELY AVAILABLE END UNIT* NEW PRICE. Welcome to Seminole Isle, an exclusive, resort style gated community, conveniently situated just 7 minutes from the Gulf of Mexico's pristine beaches. This stunn
Details for 20 Celestial Way 215, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1416
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11110945
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Meticulously Renovated Juno Beach Condo Steps to the Sand Be the first to enjoy this completely renovated never lived in condo just steps from one of Florida's most desirable beaches. Featuring brig
Details for 7069 Key Haven Road 302, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8484489
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Isle Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starkey
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
IMPECCABLE 2BR/2BA CONDO WITH DEN, 1,700 SQ FT & STUNNING LAKE VIEWS! Experience breathtaking waterfront living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile bonus room/
Details for 7194 Key Haven Road 504, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $454,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4681708
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Isle Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starkey
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA with a private office/den and sweeping views over Long Bayou. Elegant porcelain tile flows throughout the interior, complement
Details for 10550 Village Drive 104b, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1105
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8502062
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Village On Lake Seminole Condo
  5. Building: Village On Lake Seminole Condo The
  6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Village on Lake Seminole, a beautifully maintained Mediterranean style waterfront community set along the shores of Lake Seminole. With its bright white buildings, red tile roofs, and lush,
Details for 11800 Park Boulevard 104, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8494907
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Of Seminole Condo
  5. Building: Oaks Of Seminole Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
High and Dry in the "Heart" of Seminole, not in a flood zone. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath, first floor condo in the Oaks of Seminole is Update and FULLY FURNISHED and Move In Ready! The condo features wo
Details for 11800 Park Boulevard 208, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 333
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8391025
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Of Seminole Condo
  5. Building: Oaks Of Seminole Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step inside this charming and cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium that beautifully balances comfort with style across its 980 square feet. From the moment you enter, you'll appreciate the inviting open
Details for 7700 92nd Street 203, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1060
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463929
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
  6. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seminole Country Green Condominiums Tucked Away Among the Oaks Welcome to this cozy and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located on the desirable second floorwith no neighbors above you. This
Details for 7700 92nd Street 202, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1155
  10. Acreage: 3.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8485692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CASH buyers, fixer upper Investor opportunity. Best value in the Seminole Country Green Condominiums, priced below market price and will need TLC. This desirable second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo
Details for 11720 Park Boulevard 302, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 874
  10. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478395
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Square Apts Ii Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Square Apts Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NO SPECIAL ASSESSMENTS!! NEW ROOF (NOV 2025) | HOA includes CABLE, INTERNET, WATER, SEWER, TRASH more + Low electric Bill! New Carport & Digital Laundry | ELEVATOR | Welcome to this inviting Seminole