Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle, Riviera Beach, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1928
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11097265
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Gardens At Woodbine
  5. Provided by: Cornerstone Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage is located in a sought after gated community and features numerous upgrades throughout. The open concept main level showcas
Details for 6102 Seminole Gardens Circle, Riviera Beach, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1769
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26009731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Gardens At Woodbine
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the gated, family friendly community of Woodbine, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a 1 car garage is conveniently nestled between I 95 and the Turnpike. This tow
Details for 10949 105th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $292,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1316
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8448371
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the best value, LOWEST price per sq ft homes in the area that you can move right into. Solid block 3 bed, 1 bath property packs incredible potential and peace of mind with NO lender required fl
Details for 10627 105th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1203
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8485910
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Starkey
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a quiet neighborhood in unincorporated Largo. Durable terrazzo and tile flooring throughout. Major updates include beautiful kitchen,
Details for 10821 105th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1305
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8499201
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Starkey
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic location in unincorporated Largo and NOT in a flood zone! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home is move in ready and packed with upgrades, including a newer roof (2023), new water heater, an
Details for 10273 109th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 792
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: OM714771
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Gardens
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the desirable Seminole Gardens neighborhood. Owner occupied and move in ready, this property offers flexibility for first time homebuyers