Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Shadow Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $343,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: V4947268
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Shadow Ridge Ph 01
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2221
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6403759
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
- Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2095
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7883372
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
- Provided by: TREASURE HUNTING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $34.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7328
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8454311
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 11/29/25
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7878336
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
- Provided by: VERANDA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $211,750.00
- Price sqft: $109.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $212,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8476286
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $197,500.00
- Price sqft: $131.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1504
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7882798
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
- Elementary School: Hudson
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8484082
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
- Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1