Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shady Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2951 Twin Oaks Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $668.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2766
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11139623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shady Oaks Of Palm Beach Polo
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up in this elegantly renovated pool villa tucked within the most sought after community in Wellington, and take an inspirational morning walk through the private and protected 300+ acre nature pr
Details for 2800 Twin Oaks Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2868
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11167813
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shady Oaks Of Palm Beach Polo
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is a truly remarkable residence in the sought after Shady Oaks neighborhood of Palm Beach Polo. Newly renovated 3 bed/3 bath home. NEW ROOF 2025, 10 yrs warranty and gutters. NEW POOL AN
Details for 2940 Twin Oaks Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $614.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2807
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11124862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shady Oaks Of Palm Beach Polo
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A house with modern finishes and amazing vintage decor combines sleek, contemporary design with unique character. Clean lines, updated materials, and thoughtful craftsmanship are complemented by caref
Details for 2920 Twin Oaks Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $482.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2798
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26021675
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shady Oaks Of Palm Beach Polo
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after Shady Oaks community of Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. This home features an open concept layout that flows well, along with a
Details for 4300 Eastern Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1625
  8. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: N6144098
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Shady Oaks
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a private retreat with space, flexibility, and an unbeatable locationall set on nearly an acre (.80 acres) in Sarasota. Properties like this are incredibly hard to find, offeri
Details for 13905 Roseate Tern Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4377
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8502266
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Shady Creek Ph 2
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Shady Creek a sought after family friendly community offering resort style amenities and a convenient location with easy access to I 75, downtown Tampa, shopping, dining, and top commuter
Details for 10616 Great Cormorant Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $428,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2057
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8468892
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Shady Creek Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stop the car, this is it! This stunning 2019 built home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,000 sq. Ft. Of thoughtfully designed living space. St
Details for 13932 Painted Bunting Ln, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2461
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8493155
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Shady Creek
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Oaks at Shady Creek. This beautiful community offers low maintenance living with lawn care, wonderful amenities with a resort style pool, fitness center, basketball court, and a communi
Details for 10641 Bahama Woodstar Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2986
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8491312
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Shady Creek Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lawn care and maintenance are all done for you and included in the HOA. This floor plan is perfect for multi generational living or working from home. Y
Details for 3718 Castle Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $86,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1332
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8460096
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Shady Oaks Mobile Modular Esta
  5. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Make this home in Shady Oaks your affordable seasonal home in sunny Florida or budget friendly permanent home. This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom furnished home has a large heated/airconditioned Florida Room