Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Silver Springs Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2566
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724572
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1790
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6333052
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
- Provided by: BUILD 2 RENT DIRECT, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2065
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM722966
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,675.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1901
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722156
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: WILMEK REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,675.00
- Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1793
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6366237
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
- Provided by: BUILD 2 RENT DIRECT, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,370.00
- Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1306
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM719505
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,195.00
- Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 48.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM724112
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice