Searching on:
- School = Emerald Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5275
- Acreage: 3.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM715526
- County: MARION
- City: BELLEVIEW
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Avonlea Ph 01 02
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: NEXTHOME VISION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4070
- Acreage: 7.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM719528
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3684
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM720339
- County: MARION
- City: BELLEVIEW
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Green Meadows Third Add
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: SUNBURST PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2822
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM722758
- County: MARION
- City: BELLEVIEW
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2101
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM714666
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 19
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM724252
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 13
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: TCT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $286,500.00
- Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $288,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1901
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM708390
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 12
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2122
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724215
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 51
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,250.00
- Price sqft: $136.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $312,250
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2049
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM715077
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 16
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2765
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM714806
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 33
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice