Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Skypoint A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1614, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1221
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8470598
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condominium
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  7. Middle School: Stewart
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pulse of Downtown Tampa. Unit #1614 at Skypoint offers a sophisticated sanctuary for those who crave the energy of the city without compromising on luxury. This fully furnished high flo
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 401, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1342
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8440911
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Just
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This modern end unit on the 4th floor of Skypoint in downtown Tampa is ready for its new owner! Skypoint is 33 floors high and has over 300 units this unit is one of 12 in the whole building that h
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 702, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 951
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492155
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Just
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Check out this one of a kind home with million dollar views and a front row seat to all the fun activities at Curtis Hixon Park, the sparkling Hillsborough River and spectacular sunsets for days! Rea
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1209, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 772
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8507554
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
  6. Provided by: COESO REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This is your opportunity to live in the most sought after building in Tampa, FL, Skypoint Condominiums. This massive 772 sqft condo is one of the larger 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom floorplans in the buildin
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1209, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 772
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8507554
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
  6. Provided by: COESO REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1506, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $650.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 684
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8445893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live where the views inspire and the city is at your doorstep. Perched high above the city on the 15th floor of the iconic Skypoint Condominium, this completely renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence d
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2313, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $623.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 714
  8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8490578
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  7. Middle School: Stewart
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One of the few recently updated residences in SkyPoint, this condo offers the rare convenience of moving into a beautifully finished home without the time, expense, or uncertainty of renovations. Cons
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2709, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $417,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8478478
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Just
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: KEYSTONE PROPERTY CONSULTING FIRM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stop commuting and start living in the heart of the city. Wake up above it all in this postmodern industrial high rise residence, part of skypoints exclusive sky collection, perched on the 27th floor.
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2513, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $402,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 714
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8497343
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: WESTON GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Downtown living at it's finest! Come and see what easy maintenance City living has to offer in the SkyPoint condominiums. This modern condo has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a private balcony to enjoy pr
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1116, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 608
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8466604
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
  6. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Set in the center of downtown Tampa, Unit 1116 at 777 N Ashley Drive offers refined high rise living in the iconic SkyPoint community. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence delivers a thoughtfully designed