Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Branch Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3296 Suncoast Plains Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $396,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504563
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 4a 4
  5. Provided by: MINT REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and immaculate home in the highly sought after community of south branch preservesa true must see! Lightly lived in as a seasonal winter residence, this move in ready home feels nearly
Details for 16189 Glowing Grove Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Townhome
  1. Price: $372,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2183
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8464661
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to South Branch Preserve in Pasco Countya place where comfort, convenience, and easy living come together. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome was built in 2020 by D.R. Horton and has a
Details for 2968 Suncoast Blend Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2183
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8494531
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: S&S REAL ESTATE SERVICE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HERE YOU GO! ...END UNIT giving more space & more light....ALL CONCRETE BLOCK CONSTRUCTION townhome, MOVE IN READY, lots of extras ie: water softener, ceiling fans, all appliances. Amazing resort like
Details for 16180 Glowing Grove Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Townhome
  1. Price: $312,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2139
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7885111
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRISTINE & MOVE IN READY! Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the premier community of The Preserve. Featuring a bright, open concept layout with modern flooring, this home is
Details for 2926 Suncoast Plains Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2183
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8464347
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Forget the stress of old, grimy carpets, this Odessa townhome welcomes you with a massive $11,000 flooring upgrade that completely transforms the space.
Details for 2914 Suncoast Blend Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2139
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8495741
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained townhome located in South Branch Preserve in Odessa. Built in 2020 by DR Horton, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 1,673 square feet of thoughtfully designed living spac
Details for 2886 Suncoast Plains Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2139
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8417786
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2b 3
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into effortless Florida living with this stunning 2021 built townhome located in the highly desirable Preserve community by DR Horton. Perfectly positioned with no rear neighbors, this 3 bedroom,
Details for 3126 Suncoast Blend Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8502584
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into modern comfort and thoughtful design with this beautifully maintained two story home built in
Details for 2879 Suncoast Blend Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1673
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8502116
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve 1
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy tranquil water views and A rated schools in this beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome in The Preserve. This 1,673 sq ft home features an open concept layout with high ceilings, and a spacio
Details for 2946 Suncoast Plains Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1758
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8499889
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream rental home! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom residence offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and elegant style. With an open concept main level, luxurious finishes, and a