Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 1304, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2024
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11164458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Southporte at Jonathan's Landing. Rarely available penthouse offering breathtaking north and south facing views of the Intracoastal Waterway and spectacular ocean vistas. Enter through bea
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 902, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1763
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002785
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this stunningly renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence. Nestled within the prestigious Jonathan's Landing community, this home offers breathtaking
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 604, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26003348
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo offers comfort, style, and sweeping golf course and Intracoastal views. Recently renovated bathrooms elevate the home's appeal, while the bright 3 way split floor plan and
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 302, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1763
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11133971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this exquisitely reimagined condo in the prestigious Southporte One Building at Jonathan's Landing where luxury meets serenity. Perched on the 3rd floor, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2352
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11134463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jonathans Landing (southporte
  5. Building: Jonathans Landing (southporte One)
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious, newly refreshed, rare 3 BR, 3 BA, light filled high rise condo in Jonathans Landing, one of Jupiter's premier private club communities. Breathtaking, expansive views of the Intracoastal & re
Details for 4612 Huron Bay Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3506
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5149478
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Southport Bay
  5. Provided by: MELENTREE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, former model home, single family home located at 4612 Huron Bay Circle in the heart of Kissimmee. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 updated bathrooms, three car gar
Details for 499 13th Street 8e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 418
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10491631
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Southport Square Condo
  5. Building: Southport Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Move Me Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfect location for the traveling business professional. Only 7 minutes to the Fort Lauderdale Airport! Close proximity to downtown, famous Las Olas area and beautiful beaches. This charming 2 bed
Details for 8465 Oak Bluff Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1849
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: W7881570
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Villages Southport Ph 01a
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Military grade durability & modern efficiency! Discover unparalleled peace of mind in the historic villages of southport. Originally built to the rigorous standards of the u. S. Navy for its officers,
Details for 8554 Wichita Place, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2049
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6395844
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Villages Southport Ph 01d
  5. Elementary School: Sally Ride
  6. High School: Oak Ridge
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Central Florida home in a premier location, minutes from Orlando International Airport. This gracious 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms home offers expansive living spaces, great size bedrooms, and
Details for 4604 Southport Bay Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $333,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2182
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5136457
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Southport Bay
  5. Provided by: MELENTREE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4604 Southport Bay Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34759 a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home built in 2017. This charming residence offers modern comfort, convenience, a