Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14341 Windigo Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6396762
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in the exclusive 24/7 guard gated community of Spring Isle in Avalon Park. This beautifully upgraded residence showcases thoug
Details for 896 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1952
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6398933
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisitely curated townhouse in the sought after Spring Isle Palms, built in 2023 and brimming with luxury. Spanning 1,550 square feet across two floors, this three bedroom, two and a
Details for 866 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $416,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $418,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1942
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6357770
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully spacious townhome just moments from downtown Avalon Park, with shopping and dining right at your doorstep. This stunning home features an attached garage and a well designed layout ideal f
Details for 987 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6401418
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers 1,559 square feet of modern, low maintenance living at its finest. Built in 2023, every detail of this home reflects today's most soug
Details for 759 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1949
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6396769
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse built in 2022 and impeccably maintained. Ideally located just minutes from downtown Avalon Park, with shopping, dining, and top rated schools nearby. Enjoy a pr
Details for 1215 Shallcross Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2513
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6364960
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: CHAMBERLAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market!!! Previously tom. Looking for brightness, peacefulness, privacy and water view to call home? This is it! In addition to be a corner unit, it sits on the guard gated community of sp
Details for 1041 Enclair Street, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2126
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6400867
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle
  5. Provided by: THE CARVAJAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined, low maintenance living within one of East Orlandos most desirable gated communities, just moments from the vibrant charm of Avalon Park. This beautifully maintained townhome off
Details for 1178 Shallcross Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $362,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2570
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6400684
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming End Unit 2 bedroom townhome plus a versatile loft/den in a desirable Orlando location. As a corner unit with a lot of windows and natural light, high ceiling. The property features a functio
Details for 1005 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 287
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1952
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5131646
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE APPROVED!!! EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY IN AVALON PARK!!! Welcome to this beautifully designed 2023 modern home located in the highly sought after community of Avalon Park! Offer
Details for 1614 Croydon Street, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $352,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2183
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6404952
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhouse in the highly sought after guard gated community of Spring Isle in East Orlando, where comfort, style, a