Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $709,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4883
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6389881
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 01
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3990
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6389616
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph Vii B
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5034
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6395976
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $132.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4889
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5111905
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Spring Ridge Estates
- Provided by: VERMEULEN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4165
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6389818
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $597,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3594
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6382785
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 03 473
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2846
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6402838
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 01
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2846
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6392713
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Phase Vib
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: MAGNO REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2687
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5111784
- County: ORANGE
- City: Apopka
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Spring Ridge Ph03 43/61
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2687
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5111784
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Spring Ridge Ph03 4361
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice