Searching on:
- City = Eustis
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $9,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 155.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6380418
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $443.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6757
- Acreage: 66.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6371691
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 08/12/25
- Days On Market: 398
- Acreage: 25.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6297878
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Provided by: EPIC REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8603
- Acreage: 6.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5111635
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: The Reserve At Lake Seneca
- Provided by: JAIME AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6544
- Acreage: 5.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6403268
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Deer Park Sub
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 11155
- Acreage: 42.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5105938
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 5536
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5101068
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6945
- Acreage: 3.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393915
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Seneca
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 132
- Acreage: 9.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8459870
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6450
- Acreage: 40.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5144040
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: 0002
- Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
- DMCA Notice