Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32726
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for  Hwy 44  , EUSTIS, FL 32726
Land
  1. Price: $9,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 155.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6380418
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
  5. Middle School: Eustis
  6. High School: Eustis
  7. Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is a unique parcel in a growing area of Lake County. Over 800 feet of frontage on Hwy 44 provides a great window to marketing this potential residential community. There are a number of residenti
Details for 16750 Mckinley Avenue, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/12/25
  4. Days On Market: 398
  5. Acreage: 25.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6297878
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Provided by: EPIC REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Fully entitled 60 lot subdivision in Eustis, FL and within minutes of its quaint Downtown and Publix. Comes with 16 lakefront lots on Lake Ann, multiple amenities and adjacent to park with Pickleball
Listing Details for Glover Street, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 131
  3. Acreage: 9.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8459870
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
3 parcels totaling 9.54 acres are included in this sale. According to seller the zoning is 12 units each acre(UR Urban Residential) & property is located in an Opportunity Zone so this is a rare chanc
Details for 2701 Regal Point Place, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5651
  8. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5106364
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Crooked Lake Terrace Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
EAST CROOKED LAKE FRONT HOME (no road between the home and the lake). Traditional Mediterranean 5 Bedroom plus an office located on a private cul de sac, lake front pool home on spring feed East Crook
Details for 1215 Lakeshore Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4362
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5110843
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Springwood Landing Sub
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bed / 3 Bath Lakefront Home on Lake Eustis with Private Dock Welcome to this beautiful lakefront home featuring high ceilings and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living
Details for 60 Sand Lake Place, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3741
  8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5110527
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Promontory Cove
  5. Provided by: MICKI BLACKBURN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Truly a "florida lifestyle" Pool home, tucked away in a lovely 1 streeted, very small community, on lake Harris. Current owners have done so much of an upgrade to this home. In the kitchen they moved
Details for 2422 Topping Place, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,055,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4878
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6348947
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Ridge
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A modern lakeside retreat with panoramic views at 2422 Topping Place. Nestled along the pristine shores of East Crooked Lake, this mid century modern gem blends architectural elegance with the serenit
Details for 2874 Crooked Lake Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2580
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: G5110136
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: El Bonito
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is open to reviewing all written offers. STUNNING SUNSETS every evening, and an exceptional opportunity to own over half an acre of direct lakefr
Details for 422 & 426 Citrus Avenue, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5797
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: G5108356
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis
  5. Elementary School: Eustis Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: ROCK SPRINGS REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Attention investors: (2) quad plex buildings for sale, (8) apartment units + (4) storage units providing $97,000. 00+ in annual cash flow, eustis, fl 32726. Located at 422 & 426 e. Citrus avenue in th
Details for 2000 Country Club Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4607
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: G5108406
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Elementary School: Eustis Heights Elem
  5. Middle School: Eustis
  6. High School: Eustis
  7. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Elegant Custom Built Estate with East Crooked Lake Views Set on a serene .89 acre homesite along picturesque Country Club Drive, this one owner, custom built estate offers timeless Southern elegance