Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stoneybrook West I
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2123
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402495
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook West
- Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2814
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6405739
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook West
- Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: SUSANA JORDAN STUTSMAN
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2543
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6395601
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook West I
- Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,995.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2319
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403884
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook West 4778
- Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2516
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6394581
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook West I
- Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: LIBERTY HOME SALES INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6382465
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook West
- Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6397929
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook West I
- Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,790.00
- Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2178
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6388888
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook West I
- Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice