Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Storey Pkph 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9775 Introduction Way, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3086
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6370661
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Storey Pkph 3
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary luxury in this solar powered, 2023 built residence located in the premier Storey Park community. This meticulously maintained home stands out with custom accent wallpaper, a co
Details for 11839 Charades Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $478,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3080
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6373518
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Storey Pkph 5
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath two story solar powered energy efficient home is located in the highly desirable Storey Park community in Lake Nona. The home features two spacious ma
Details for 11498 Rhyme Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Rental
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2446
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6396471
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Storey Pkph 2 Prcl K
  5. Provided by: SKINNER REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lovely & Large 5/3 2 story home with bonus room and loft on corner lot The open concept kitchen & family room is great for entertaining friends & family. This house is located in one of the most sou
Details for 11406 Listening Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2849
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6394320
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Storey Pkph 2 Prcl K
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Innovation
  8. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home with flex room located in the highly desirable lake nona area, storey park community. This property features an open concept floor plan, perfect for mo
Details for 11823 Charades Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Rental
  1. Price: $2,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3080
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402173
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Storey Pkph 5
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Innovation
  8. Provided by: EAST PEARL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Storey Park, Orlando's premier solar community! This stunning residence boasts 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, featuring an expansive open floor plan that seamlessly integrat
Details for 12124 Sonnet Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1717
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5148573
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Storey Pkph 5
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Innovation
  8. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into a quiet Orlando neighborhood, this residence offers the kind of everyday comfort thats hard to find and easy to love. From the moment you arrive, theres a sense of openness and ease, with