Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summer Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2812 Daybreak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $518,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $523,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3051
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6379142
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Summer Lakes Cypre
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: THE ANDERSON GROUP & CO PL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now offering $5,000 towards buyer's closing costs or interest rate buydown! UPDATES GALORE Newer roof, AC unit, water heater and exterior paint, solar
Details for 1044 Nin Street, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2550
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6329543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Oak Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: MAX C&T REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Renovated 3/2 Single family home in Orlando, Florida. Excellent Location! This Move In Ready residence features new wood styleceramic floors throughout (no carpet!). Two Brand New AC Units i
Details for 4133 Savage Station Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1906
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8501577
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes Tr 0102
  5. Provided by: SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle in this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the desirable Summer Lakes community of New Port Richey. This well designed split floor plan offers 1,620 square feet of
Details for 3449 44th Street 202, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 328
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10509811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake Condo
  5. Building: Summer Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lakefront 2/2 Condo Prime Location Rented Until October 2025 Investor FriendlyWelcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering stunning lake views and one of the best locatio
Details for 3441 44 Street 203, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $192,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10535133
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Summer Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath. Recent rented with Section 8 $2100 March 1srt. Tenant portion $50
Details for 3469 44th Street 104, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26019544
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake
  5. Building: Summer Lake
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit on first floor, located in the desirable Summer Lake gated community, featuring a serene and relaxing lake view, perfect for enjoying peaceful mornings and evening
Details for 3417 44  206, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $171,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $182,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10535121
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake Condo
  5. Building: Summer Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity. Sell As Is. Beautiful updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in Summer Lake is move in ready. Recently renovated with modern upgrades. Brand new kitchen cabinets. Two full bathroom.
Details for 3421 44th Street 205, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 210
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10531721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake Condominium
  5. Building: Summer Lake Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
CALLING ALL INVESTORS!! Welcome to this outstanding Lakeview community offering serene water views from every room! Nestled in a charming Key West Style gated enclave, this community sits on a pristin
Details for 3405 44th Street 205, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 160
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10539532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake Condominium
  5. Building: Summer Lake Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
CALLING ALL INVESTORS!!Welcome to this outstanding lakeside community offering serene water views from every room! Nestled in a charming Key West style gated enclave, this community sits on a pristine
Details for 4800 Rilma Avenue 146, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 993
  7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4685804
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes 2
  5. Building: Summer Lakes 2
  6. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity or Perfect First Home! Dont miss this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the peaceful Summer Lakes community, just 2.5 miles from downtown. This move in ready unit feature