Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunflower
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2718
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153542
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Sunflower Delray
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009371
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1839
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024876
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sunflower
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $322.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26000564
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Sunflower Condo
- Provided by: Florida 360 Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $284.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024241
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Sunflower Condo
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023288
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Sunflower Delray
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1