Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tierra I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 106 1st Street E 306, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 221
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 790
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8431523
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CALL FOR AVAILABLE DATES. GREAT NEW PRICE!!! Paradise living at its finest, located on the water in Tierra Verde. This beautiful furnished 1 bedroom. 1.5 bathroom property that has updated floors, kit
Details for 106 1st Street E 311, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Rental
  1. Price: $2,299.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 790
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6405275
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: ROI AVE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hurry!! Hurry!! before its gone! Just came available in much sought after community in St Petersburgh located at VILLAGE AT TIERRA VERDE. This lovely 1
Details for 250 20th Street 4190, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26005543
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Del Sol Condo
  5. Building: Tierra Del Sol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Florida Preferred Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available annually $2,050/month or seasonally $4,000/month 6 months and a day minimum. Beautiful Condo in the heart of Boca! Close to FAU and the beach with lots of shopping nearby. This is a 55+ comm
Details for 1900 Kanner Highway 3-105, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 974
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 696
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R10913617
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde Condo 3
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR 1 BEDROOM 1 BATH. No age restrictions. Great location close to downtown Stuart. Only cats allowed, no dogs. hoa application
Details for 250 20th Street 1290, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11163419
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Del Sol Condo
  5. Building: Tierra Del Sol Condo
  6. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ COMMUNITY FANTASTIC LOCATION IN THE HEART OF BOCA RATON! Minutes from Mizner Park, great restaurants, shops, and the beach. The community offers excellent amenities, including a pool, jacuzzi, m