Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tiffany Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1630 Ocean Boulevard 812, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014267
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
  5. Building: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the hottest places to live in South Florida Pompano Beach! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the best of coastal living with breathtaking ocean views (and th
Details for 1630 Ocean Boulevard 814, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10548051
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens
  5. Building: Tiffany Gardens
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
8th floor SE corning unit with amazing views and afternoon shade out on the balcony. Updated with New Kitchen w/ SS Appliances, Marble countertops, Electrical panel and modified 2nd bedroom / office w
Details for 1630 Ocean Boulevard 215, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26010388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
  5. Building: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo ideally located in desirable Pompano Beach. Just steps from the ocean and adjacent to the future Armani/Casa development currently under construction this residen
Details for 3100 Hartford Street N 227, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Condominium
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 985
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6362346
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens Apts Condo
  5. Building: Tiffany Gardens Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*Price Improvement! Seller Motivated!* Welcome to Tiffany Gardens where this St Pete retreat feels like you're living in your own private oasis! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second
Details for 1630 Ocean Boulevard 314, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 975
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008254
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
  5. Building: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Ocean and Pool View... Spacious Bright Corner 2 bed 2 Bath Unit....Beautiful Tile Floors...Remodeled Baths ... Great heated Pool...Beautiful Beach with private beach access. DESIGNATED CARPORT
Details for 1610 Ocean Boulevard 603, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 740
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11169422
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens East Condo
  5. Building: Tiffany Gardens East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience relaxed oceanfront living in this inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo available for seasonal or annual rental. Enjoy beautiful sunrise and sunset views from your private balcony. The home feat