Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Triton Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 360 John Anderson Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7276
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1217579
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Triton Beach
  5. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  6. High School: Seabreeze
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious riverfront living in this striking coquina finished estate, gracefully updated and perfectly positioned along the Halifax River, just 2 minutes from Granada and all there is to en
Details for 360 John Anderson Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7276
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: FC312202
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Triton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Osceola Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 339 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,839,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5120
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1215262
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Triton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: EXIT Beach Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Oasis in the Hearth of Ormond Beach. Located high on a dune directly across from Oceanside County Club offering endless views of the Atlantic ocean and the pristine NO DRIVE BEACH. Interi
Details for 358 Oak Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2439
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 1222135
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Triton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Coral Cottage, a thoughtfully designed mid century ranch where every finish, every choice, and every detail has been intentionally selected. This is not simply an updated home; it is a
Details for 85 Country Club Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,833
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2773
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 1217907
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Triton Beach
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beachside home combines a highly desirable Ormond Beach location with plenty of space and charm. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage, the residence provides just under 2,000 square f
Details for 435 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3696
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1226187
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Triton Beach
  5. Provided by: Salty Dog Long Term Rentals, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own slice of paradise in this impeccably renovated and fully furnished oceanfront pool home! Available to lease for the first time at the beginning of June! Length of lease is negotiabl