Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tula Parc
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13340 Tula Loop, ASTATULA, FL 34705
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3028
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491048
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTATULA
  3. Zipcode: 34705
  4. Subdivision: Tula Parc
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Useppa model in the desirable Tula Parc community of Astatula, FLa spacious and thoughtfully designed 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home built for com
Details for 13347 Tula Loop, ASTATULA, FL 34705
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3028
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503684
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTATULA
  3. Zipcode: 34705
  4. Subdivision: Tula Parc
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience the space and versatility of the Useppa model in the desirable Tula Parc community of Astatula, FL. This impressive two story home features 5 bedrooms and 2.5
Details for 13288 Tula Loop, ASTATULA, FL 34705
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $393,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 287
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3028
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8412091
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTATULA
  3. Zipcode: 34705
  4. Subdivision: Tula Parc
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Useppa model, a stunning 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home located in the highly desirable Tula Parc community of Astatula, FL. With no rear neighbor
Details for 13477 Leaping Water Way, ASTATULA, FL 34705
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $393,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 517
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3028
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8329468
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTATULA
  3. Zipcode: 34705
  4. Subdivision: Tula Parc
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced Price! This spacious, two story retreat is located within the scenic community of Tula Parc, only 10 minutes from Tavares in Astatula. Featuring plenty of living space for the entire family,
Details for 13320 Tula Loop, ASTATULA, FL 34705
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8448462
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTATULA
  3. Zipcode: 34705
  4. Subdivision: Tula Parc
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the inviting Parc floor plan in the charming Tula Parc communityan elegant 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home designed with comfort and style in mind. From the
Details for 13339 Tula Loop, ASTATULA, FL 34705
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503704
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTATULA
  3. Zipcode: 34705
  4. Subdivision: Tula Parc
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Parc floor plan, a spacious and thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home located in the desirable Tula Parc community. This home offer
Details for 13348 Tula Loop, ASTATULA, FL 34705
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503715
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTATULA
  3. Zipcode: 34705
  4. Subdivision: Tula Parc
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Dont Miss This Incredible Opportunity The Parc in Tula Parc! Welcome to the Parc floor plan, a stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home designed to impres
Details for 13291 Tula Loop, ASTATULA, FL 34705
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 361
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2394
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8387095
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTATULA
  3. Zipcode: 34705
  4. Subdivision: Tula Parc
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Driftwood model, a spacious two story retreat located in the picturesque Tula Parc community of Astatula, FL, just 10 minutes from beautiful Lake Harris and Lake Ast
Details for 13304 Tula Loop, ASTATULA, FL 34705
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2394
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8415352
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTATULA
  3. Zipcode: 34705
  4. Subdivision: Tula Parc
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Driftwood model in the scenic Tula Parc community of Astatula, FLa beautifully crafted two story home offering exceptional space, comfort, and style just minutes from Lake Astatula and
Details for 13485 Leaping Water Way, ASTATULA, FL 34705
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2394
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5111446
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTATULA
  3. Zipcode: 34705
  4. Subdivision: Tula Parc
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Driftwood plan in the desirable Tula Parc community in Astatula! This beautifully designed home offers exceptional curb appeal with professionally landscaped front yard and a thoughtful