Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8605 May Circle, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4677046
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The property consists of a 5 bedroom and 3 bathroom, has a potential for a ental income with independent entrances as well as bathrooms. Currently rented on a month to month basis making 5k income mon
Details for 89 Fariway Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2218
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5109646
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Estates Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newly built 2024 single family home located at 89 Fairway Circle in Umatilla, situated within an intimate 55+ community of fewer than 40 homes, offering a quiet and private residential
Details for 810 Sentinela Boulevard, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2355
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402108
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: RENT 1 SALE 1 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully crafted new construction home sits on an oversized lot, offering both space and privacy. Designed with quality and functionality in mind, the property features a whole house reverse o
Details for 100 Fairway Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404331
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: HOMESMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW HOME! 3 bedroom home with a coveted corner lot in a gated 55+ community. The property has fantastic curb appeal, with a Side entry garage and a welcoming front porch. Inside the front door,
Details for 78 Fairway Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2119
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390701
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. This is the chapter you've been waiting for. Welcome to your brand new Brije Custom Home, nestled inside an exclusive 55+ community where every detail has been designed
Details for 81 Twin Lake Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5105552
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTRACTIVE & AFFORDABLE HOME ON A SPACIOUS LOT IN TWIN LAKES ESTATES. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom home in Twin Lakes Estates, a friendly 55+ gated lakeside community with a clubhouse, po
Details for 305 Cloverleaf Road, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: L4961191
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LAKE PLACID
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated 3BR/2BA Home with Office/Den Across from Lake Francis Boat Ramp, Lake Placid, FL Step inside this inviting, move in ready home perfectly positioned across from the public boat ramp on Lake
Details for 93 Fairway Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1902
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5110294
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the perfect blend of peaceful living and modern convenience! Nestled inside a 55+ gated community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the ideal setting for those seek
Details for 108 Twin Lake Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1931
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: V4947781
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Umatilla Twin Lake Estates Sub
  5. Provided by: COMPLETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home in Twin Lakes Estates, a desirable 55+ gated lakeside community known for its friendly atmosphere and active lifestyle. Enjoy a clubhouse with social events, a com
Details for 106 Fairway Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2664
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406092
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this standout property offering flexible living with a thoughtfully designed split layout. This home features two spacious primary suites, each complete with its own private bathroom and wa