Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like University Park Country C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 105 Orchard Ridge Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2258
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10518428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country C
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
FOR INVESTORS ONLY!! Well maintained single 4 bedroom and 2 bathrooms home in a residential area in Boca Raton. Enjoy this remodeled home with, wood floorings, tile Living Room and wet areas, walk
Details for 6923 Lennox Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2634
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4690839
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the elegance of this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bath residence located in one of University Parks most sought after communities. This sophisticated home blends timeless architec
Details for 6935 Lennox Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2780
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4660605
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless design and a floor plan that never goes out of style define this beautifully maintained residence in the Lennox Gardens enclave of University Park Country Club. Set on a preserve lot with mat
Details for 8025 Hampton Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2655
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4691695
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy effortless Florida living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath ideally positioned in the Hampton Green neighborhood of the award winning University Park Country Club. Perfectly sited to capture a spectacul
Details for 7904 Hampton Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2348
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4686304
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ROOF 2022 & AC 2020. Step inside and discover a beautifully renovated, light filled residence designed for both comfort and elegant everyday living. From the moment you enter, the welcoming foyer open
Details for 6505 Berkshire Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2654
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4688908
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the award winning University Park Country Club, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the desirable Hampton Green enclave offers an exceptional opportunity to enjoy serene golf course liv
Details for 7731 Whitebridge Glen, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $466,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1731
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4688909
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully updated, this impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath Hibiscus model villawith a den/office and extended 1 car garageoffers a rare dual perspective of the 14th fairway fr
Details for 9 Burning Tree Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2242
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club E
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly nestled in the heart of Boca Raton, FL is this charming 4 BR / 2 BTH pool house. This home boasts an open floor plan, new roof (only a few years old), recent interior paint ( a few years ago
Details for 3 Forest Hills Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1810
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11143223
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club E
  5. Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming home with updated kitchen, wood floors and impact glass. Screened in porch with large back yard. A rated schools!! 10 minutes to beach and mizner. Walk to town center mall. Minutes to i 95 a