Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12133 Glacier Bay Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4222
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11166906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Cove
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Valencia Cove, one of Boynton/Delray Beach's premier 55+ resort style communities. 12133 Glacier Bay Drive offers a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath, clubroom office waterfront home
Details for 12567 Crested Butte Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26004286
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Cove Agr Pud South Pl
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the beautiful Valencia Bay. Atlantica model mint condition! This carpet free home features a bright neutral white and gray interior with elegant white/gray vein porcelain tile. Laminate pl
Details for 12573 Crested Butte Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2605
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26001052
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Cove Agr Pud South Pl
  5. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The moment you step into this immaculate waterfront property property in the fabulous GL Valencia Bay community, you will feel the spaciousness of the open concept floor plan which features a kitchen
Details for 8652 Cathedral Peak Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3162
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26016982
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Cove
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This lushly landscaped Bimini model sits on an oversized corner lot backing south. The home (3BR+den/3BA) has impact windows, whole house generator, hurricane screens, newer A/C, 24" porcelain tile, c
Details for 11603 Dawson Range Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2999
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11149925
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Cove
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2.1+den Atlantic Grande model on lushly landscaped private lot. The home, with open concept plan, has impact windows, phantom screen, porcelain tile, crown moldings, plantation shutters, l
Details for 8214 Cloud Peak Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2848
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11155215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Cove Agr Pud Pl 7
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lowest priced home in community!!Beautiful upgraded Rebecca model with lakeview. Features include lush landscaping, hurricane impact windows, custom fitted closets and more. 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. Third
Details for 8703 Carmel Mountain Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2804
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26023263
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Cove
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Popular Rebecca model located on a quiet interior street. This lightly used home has been meticulously maintained and shows beautifully. Features include impact windows, 20" porcelain tile flooring, c
Details for 8727 Carmel Mountain Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2418
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26020493
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Cove
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming Sophia model is set on a lushly landscaped, oversized private lot just moments from the clubhouse. Offering two bedrooms plus a den/optional third bedroom, two baths, and a two car garag
Details for 12455 Laguna Valley Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26026693
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Cove
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home with two bedrooms+den, two and one half baths and two car garage, sits on a treed home site backing south. The open concept home features tile in all main living areas, LED recesse