Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4528 Commander Drive 2018, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1253
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6356181
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Condo in Prime Orlando Location! Boasting stunning modern finishes inside a gated community, this property provides a rare chance to reside or invest in one of Orlandos most sought after
Details for 4532 Commander Drive 2122, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1054
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5141288
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION Investor !!! Beautiful, spacious double master bedroom & bathroom (2bed/2bath) apartment on the first floor inside the gated Venetian Place Community. Community boasts poo
Listing Details for 4504 Commander Drive 1821, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 934
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6380745
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Provided by: HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Resort style living in the heart of Orlando! Convenient location with only minutes from Orlando International Airport and minutes away from Downtown Orlando. A fun filled and relaxing retreat in the h
Details for 5713 Gatlin Avenue 227, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6393054
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**COMPLETELY UPGRADED KITCHEN AND BATHROOMS** Lake View with Double Master Bedroom Condo in Gated Community. **NO CARPET**Living/Dining Room Combo. Additional space in Living Room that can be used as
Details for 4532 Commander Drive 2132, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5146440
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location! Prime Orlando Living & Investment Opportunity! Beautifully located condo just minutes from Orlando International Airport, offering unmatched convenience for travelers and professionals. E
Details for 4630 Commander Drive 1012, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6391987
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Provided by: INT'L PROFESSIONAL REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy and well maintained first floor 2 bedroom apartment featuring a fully carpet free interior, providing a clean, modern look and easy upkeep throughout. This inviting unit offers co
Details for 4548 Commander Drive 1412, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1101
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5148096
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Provided by: ADVISERS REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An attractive 2 bedroom apartment in the heart of Orlando. This ground floor unit combines practicality with style, offering bright living spaces and stair free access. Strategically situated near the
Details for 4642 Commander Drive 938, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6389337
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 4642 Commander Drive, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the third floor of the gated Venetian Place community. This bright, open concept home features a spacious great room with va
Details for 5773 Gatlin Avenue 616, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 636
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6368933
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautifully 1 bed, 1 bath condo in the desirable Venetian Place community, ideally located in the heart of Orlando. This bright, open con
Details for 4540 Commander Drive 2224, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $122,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 735
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6378329
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Provided by: IN TOUCH REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is fantastic cash opportunity to own a 1/1 condo in this gated community just minutes from the Orlando International Airport. Whether you're looking to expand your investment portfolio or settle