Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vicenza
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 390 Ariano Avenue, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3045
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6143771
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Recent $30K price improvement. Safety, Luxury, and Location. This turn key furnished home checks all the boxes. This Neil built home in Vicenza features 3 bedrooms plus a den/study, 2.5 baths, and
Details for 224 Ariano Avenue, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2900
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: N6143889
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph 1
  5. Provided by: REALTY BLUEPRINT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Home with Unmatched Views and Privacy in a Serene Community. Welcome to your dream home where every step inside reveals a new delight. Upon entering through the front door, you're immediatel
Details for 208 Brienza Loop, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2088
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: N6142264
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Vicenza. This beautiful Tuscan Model Neal home is full of updates and is situated on one of the most premium home sites in the community. Just a short walk from the clubhouse and communit
Details for 265 Potenza Loop, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2470
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690094
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when this better than new 2024 home in venice is already finished with upgrades, private preserve views, and move in ready convenience? Welcome to 265 potenza loop in the gated vicen
Details for 220 Brienza Loop, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2058
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: N6144006
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vicenza
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for your own piece of Paradise? Then youll want to scurry over to the Vicenza Community, by Neal Communities, in Nokomis and scoop up this 3/2/2 home today! With its great curb appeal
Listing Details for 329 Potenza Loop, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $461,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2425
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4675078
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vicenza Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to BRAND NEW coastal living in beautiful Venice, Florida! Spanning 1,764 sq ft of bright, modern open concept design, this brand new residence offers 3 bedrooms + den, 2 f
Details for 221 Palidoro Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4676296
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The florida lifestyle you deserve in amenity rich vicenza. The word vicenza means victorious in italian heres your opportunity for victorious living in this active, resort style community. Casual ele
Details for 233 Altamura Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2201
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8479786
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a dedicated office/den and tranquil water views. Designed for comfort and style, this residence combines
Listing Details for 268 Altamura Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2180
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690885
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vicenza Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Tidewater B by Neal Communities is a thoughtfully designed two bedroom, two bath twin villa offering a spacious, open concept layout. The great room seamlessly connects to the
Details for 205 Palidoro Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2099
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4690085
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Is there a 2 bed villa in nokomis with private preserve views under $400k? This move in ready home delivers exactly that. Built in 2022, it offers moder