Searching on:
  1. City = North Venice
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 301 Padova Way, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1951
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: N6142184
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 301 Padova Way and your next chapter of carefree living in the exclusive Venetian Golf & River Club. This beautifully maintained home is a ra
Details for 209 Mestre Place, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $6,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2116
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6143386
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club Ph 0
  5. Provided by: COMPASS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2026 available: aug, sep, dec. 2027 available: jan, aug, sep, dec. Book at: $6800/per month (season is dec april, 2 months minimum) book at: $4000/per month (off season is may nov, 2 month minimum)
Details for 137 Medici Terrace, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500
  4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3294
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6141106
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club Ph 0
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY OF VENICE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic home in the upscale gated community of Venetian Golf & River Club. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a gourmet kitchen, den, plus a bonus sitting room. You'll enjoy the beautiful
Details for 110 Portofino Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $5,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4296
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4673350
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club Pha
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: LIST WITH 1 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Annual FULLY FURNISHED! TURN KEY! AMAZING PRICE for this estate villa...Welcome to your Amazing New Home by WCI, this property has all the bells and whistles one would expectfrom your private Mediterr
Details for 482 Montelluna Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1908
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6144009
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: San Marco 2 At Venetian Golf
  5. Provided by: COMPASS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2026 available: may, jun, jul, aug, oct, nov, dec. 2027 available: jan, feb, mar, apr. Book at: $5000/per month (season is dec april, 2 month minimum) book at: $2500/per month (off season is may nov,
Details for 301 Padova Way, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1951
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: N6139257
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf Riv Club Ph 3g
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter of carefree living in the exclusive Venetian Golf & River Club! This beautifully maintained, unfurnished annual rental offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and reso
Details for 102 Mestre Court, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2125
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6141704
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf
  5. Provided by: SETTLES REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy all of the benefits of living in Venetian Golf and River Club at a fraction of the price! 2 bedroom plus a den, maintenance free home. Updated vinyl flooring throughout. Screened and covered L