Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villa Carrara Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022425
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $174.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26023991
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina Carrara Village Condo
- Building: Platina Carrara Village Condo
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Realty Destination Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1657
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11163638
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Carrara Village Condo
- Building: Carrara Village Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26007714
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Carrara Village Condo
- Building: Carrara Village Condo
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $99.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1657
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11164908
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Carrara Village Condo
- Building: Carrara Village Condo
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013106
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- DMCA Notice
- 1