Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Walk
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $367,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $368,490
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2004
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11116503
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11115343
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Single Family
- Price: $304,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11147047
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Village Walk
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11150666
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Village Walk
- Provided by: Regency Property Asset Mgmt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $307,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26000003
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Village Walk
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1811
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26013659
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Village Walk
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: L4960470
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Walk In Water Village
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
- High School: Frostproof
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $233,178.00
- Price sqft: $181.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $233,378
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4936508
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Walk In Water Village
- Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
- Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
- High School: Frostproof
- Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 09/08/25
- Days On Market: 902
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1357
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: P4928210
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Walk In The Water Village
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $154,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $154,900
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 268
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1266
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: P4935967
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Walk In The Water Village
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice