Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Walden Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1406 Sandalwood Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $343,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2085
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8443658
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake Sub Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!! Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home in the highly desirable Walden Lake East community, offering 1,533 sq. ft. of living space and ready for immediate occupancy! Step into a bright foyer
Details for 1424 Oakwood Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2462
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8498025
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake Sub Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, space, and value in this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable east side of Walden Lakeswhere you can enjoy the community without high HOA fees. S
Details for 2008 Sycamore Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2569
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8500097
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake Sub Un 1
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the sought after Walden Lake East community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is just missing your vision and ready for its next story. Full of potential and thoughtfully maintained, it offer
Details for 2318 Village Green Boulevard, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2867
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8503918
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake
  5. Provided by: ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pride of ownership shows throughout this very well maintained and move in ready corner unit townhome on a premium lot in the highly desirable Walden Lake community. This home offer 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bat
Details for 1415 Sandalwood Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $311,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $327,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2468
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6392601
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake Sub Un 1
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1415 Sandalwood Dr, a residence featuring an accent backsplash in kitchen and all stainless steel appliances. The layout includes double clos
Details for 107 Seville Court N, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 228
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2216
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8431675
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake Fairway Villas Uni
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,542 sqft of stylish living space. This golf course surrounded ne
Details for 105 Dorado Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Townhome
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1943
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8482713
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake Fairway Villas
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT MOTIVATED SELLERS! Discover a gem for under $250k in the highly sought after Walden Lake community. This beautifully maintained 2BR/2
Details for 2001 Country Club Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Rental
  1. Price: $3,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3707
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8485664
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake Fairway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful spacious 5 bedroom 3 bathroom home with split floor plan. Home has private pool with large, screened lanai perfect for entertaining. Applicants must have a credit score of 600 or better and
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $2,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8507269
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 2,400 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually m
Details for 3007 Forest Club Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3119
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8495889
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: EXECUTIVE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home offers a functional layout and is move in ready. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms with split bedroom plan, 2 Full Bathrooms, 2 Car Garage, the home also includes a formal dining area,