Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Walker J B T E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 111 Esther Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4928
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: NS1087567
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Walker Grant
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
At first glance, One Eleven Esther Street feels like a charming beachside home, but step inside and the experience is entirely unexpected. Designed and custom built with European architectural influ
Details for 214 Condict Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $697.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2151
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6393985
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Condict Walker Grant
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: HENTHORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of coastal charm and modern comfort in this beautifully renovated two story beach retreat, just a short stroll from the sand and vibrant restaurants and shops of Flagler Ave
Details for 3889 Walker Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4162
  8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493886
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: J B T E Walkers Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. Welcome to your dream home in Apopka, FLwhere you still have the opportunity to make it your own. As this home is currently in pre construction, buyers
Listing Details for 327 Due East Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1088182
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Walker Grant
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Across from the Beach! Location, location, location! This 0.424 Acre, 18,470 sq ft lot is at the corner North Atlantic Ave/Due East lot is 18,470.07 sq ft lot just steps to the ocean and is waiting f
Details for 204 Condict Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $725.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: NS1088059
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Condict Walker Grant
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming North Beach 2Bd, 1Ba beach home! This well maintained home offers easy access to the beach and to Flagler Ave shopping, and dining. Features include a functional floor plan, spacious living
Listing Details for 3887 Walker Lake Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $637,158.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $622,158
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3456
  10. Acreage: 3.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909580
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Walker Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Alturas Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Walker Lake Estates, a Southern Homes community nestled in Alturas, FL, situated off of Alturas Babson Park Cut Off Rd and Walker Lake Rd. Lots 6 11 provide exclusive lake access, offering
Details for 2102 Kyra Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8488965
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Shults Walker Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2102 W Kyra Drive no HOA, no CDD, and Flood Zone X, tucked away on a corner lot in one of Tampa's most central neighborhoods, minutes to Tam
Details for 1610 & 1612 Orange Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1920
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4673957
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Walkers Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gocio
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A compelling investment opportunity within Sarasota city limits and only one mile from Downtown. This side by side duplex features two matching 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome style units that have been
Details for 718 Riverside Drive, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 177
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1932
MLS#: 1220041
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Walkers Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This income producing property sits on an unheard of acre lot directly on the Halifax River, offering riparian rights, wide water access, and exceptional flexibility. The main 3BR/2BA Craftsman home
Details for 217 Esther Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1088179
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169