Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wexford Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $299,500.00
- Price sqft: $157.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1896
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8502504
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Wexford Twnhms
- Elementary School: Robinson
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: King
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $283,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8463599
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Wexford Twnhms
- High School: King
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $117.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8504872
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Wexford Twnhms
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: King
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8417955
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Wexford Twnhms
- Elementary School: Robles HB
- Middle School: Jennings HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8492229
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Wexford Twnhms
- High School: King
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
- 1