Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wilder Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2807 Wilder Park Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2072
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8475805
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Wilder Park
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. APPROVED SHORT SALE Welcome to 2807 Wilder Park Dr. This POOL & SPA HOME offers the perfect blend of comfort, upgrades, and easy living. The backyard is built for enjoying Florida year r
Details for 2717 Wilder Park Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1795
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8504611
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Wilder Park
  5. Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Clean 3 bed/ 2 bath home situated on a corner lot. Located in an established neighborhood, this home has a large screened lanai that opens to a privacy fenced backyard with brick pavers leading to a
Details for 3192 103rd Avenue, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 991
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 852
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6136978
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Subdivision: Town Park At The Wilderness Rv
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Roof, New Floors, New Refrigerator, New covered deck and foundation refortified and leveled. 55+ Oasis awaits you. Super Cute 1/1 with huge open deck. This is a 55+, however if you are not 55yrs o
Details for 3255 104th Avenue, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 872
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM723888
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Subdivision: Town Park At The Wilderness Rv
  5. Provided by: SANCTUARY SOUTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come relax and soak in the Florida sunshine in this light filled 2017 park model, ideally located in the highly desirable Town Park section of Wilderness RV Park. This charming home invites you to unw
Details for 3259 102nd Avenue Road, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Land
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 194
  3. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM712458
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Subdivision: Town Park At The Wilderness Rv
  5. Provided by: SANCTUARY SOUTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wilderness Town Park Beautiful Lot with 2022 Forest River Cedar Creek Cottage 40CFK2 Welcome to Wilderness Town Park, a peaceful 55+ community surrounded by natural beauty and modern amenities. Th
Details for 3012 104th Avenue, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1758
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6396394
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Subdivision: Town Park At The Wilderness Rv
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You made itjust bring your suitcase because this beautifully maintained Park Model comes fully furnished and ready to enjoy from day one. Spend endless days and relaxing evenings on the expansive 23x1
Details for 2905 Ne 104th Avenue 99, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Land
  1. Price: $83,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4960172
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At The Wilderness
  5. Provided by: DREAM REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Own your piece of paradise in the highly sought after Wilderness RV Resort in Silver Springs, Florida! This deeded 0.07 acre RV lot is located in a welcoming 55+ gated community nestled alongside the
Details for 3097 102nd Avenue Road, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Land
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $85,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/16/25
  4. Days On Market: 539
  5. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Community Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM689766
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Subdivision: Town Park At The Wilderness Rv