Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Willow Greens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $195.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2041
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8483889
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Willow Greens
- Elementary School: Southern Oak
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $384,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1824
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8476363
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Willow Greens
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8497847
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Willow Greens
- Elementary School: Southern Oak
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8457523
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Willow Greens
- Elementary School: Southern Oak
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8412932
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Willow Greens
- Provided by: EZ HOME CHOICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7883490
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Willow Greens
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $260.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8496283
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Willow Greens
- Provided by: SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1