Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Windsor Condos
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $162,500.00
- Price sqft: $175.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10522901
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11131303
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Windsor A Thru S Condos
- Building: Windsor A Thru S Condos
- Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 624
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11015632
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Windsor Condos
- Building: Windsor Condos
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $138,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $144,950
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003040
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Windsor Condos
- Building: Windsor Condos
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,500.00
- Price sqft: $150.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11169794
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Windsor Condos
- Building: Windsor Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003944
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Windsor Condos
- Building: Windsor Condos
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026164
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009039
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $87,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $97,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11162462
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Windsor Condos
- Building: Windsor Condos
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $87,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11166178
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Windsor Condos
- Building: Windsor Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice