Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodlawn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2420 14th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3267
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8470901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the property of your dreams! Pride of ownership at every corner and no expense spared properly preserving this piece of St Petersburg. Nestle
Details for 1120 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3477
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8473003
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2023 Green Street Homes build in the sought after Woodlawn neighborhood, just minutes from Crescent Lake Park and only 10 minutes to downtown St. Petersburg. This Energy Starrated home featu
Details for 1431 22nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2012
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: TB8466046
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a completely restored and fully renovated CADE ALLEN Spanish Revival home in the heart of St. Petersburg, Florida. Situated on an oversized lot in the highly sought after Woo
Details for 1325 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2322
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: TB8500812
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 2 bedroom/2 bathroom home located in the center of Woodlawn Circle! Sit on your covered front porch and socialize with your neighbors as they stroll the tree lined stre
Details for 429 Summa Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1375
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private home in West Palm Beach! This stunning residence offers a beach style lifestyle, complete with a natural backyard setting that makes every day feel like a vacation. The kitchen
Details for 2169 & 2179 22nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3284
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8454947
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn Heights
  5. Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! UNIQUE and FANTASTIC opportunity in St. Pete. Situated HIGH AND DRY in flood zone X and in a NON EVACUATION ZONE. The property consists of 2 single family, block constructio
Details for 804 28th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bldg sqft: 1632
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10548280
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn 11 28 B
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional income producing duplex in Fort Lauderdale. Fully renovated & ideal for investors or owner occupants seeking immediate cash flow. Features TWO 2BR/1BA units w/ stainless steel appliances,
Details for 418 Kern Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1282
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26022413
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Purchase this cozy two bedroom / den / laundry room garden house on the quiet & centrally located Kern Street today. Enjoy your morning coffee overlooking the gardens. Out front you have the rose gar
Details for 5206 Woodlawn Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $497,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8487151
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn Lakes First Add
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA home on nearly acre in desirable Woodlawn Lakes! Features include open floor plan, a screened in pool, vaulted ceilings, fieldstone fireplace, all new Whirlpool kitchen
Details for 2415 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1578
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8479813
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE LOT property... MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome home to this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bathroom, one car garage home in the desirable Woodlawn area of Saint Pete, just under two m